Is sucanat Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
sucre brun biologique

Description
sucre brun biologique
Ingredients
Organic evaporated cane juice
Check sucanat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sucanat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


