Is Success Boil In Bag Garden And Grains Rice Blend In Box - 7 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Parboiled Long Grain Rice, Dried Peas, Dried Carrots, Dried Red Bell Pepper.

Check Success Boil In Bag Garden And Grains Rice Blend In Box - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftGrainyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep