Is Success Boil-In-Bag Rice White Enriched Long Grain 3.5oz EA 2CT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED PRECOOKED PARBOILED LONG GRAIN RICE [RICE, NIACIN, IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), THIAMIN (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), FOLIC ACID].

Check Success Boil-In-Bag Rice White Enriched Long Grain 3.5oz EA 2CT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish