Is SUCCOTASH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CORN, WATER, LIMA BEANS, SUGAR, AND SALT.
Check SUCCOTASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUCCOTASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Side Dish · Can
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


