Is Sucettes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gs/ Assorted Flavour Lollipops: Strawberry, Orange, Tropical Fruit, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acids (Lactic Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Colours (Be Root Red, Extract, Curcumin), Store In A Cool And Dry Place, De |Araid, Paprika Cemiccute Crecu Aveieus
Check Sucettes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sucettes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Stick


