Is Suckerpunch Arbol Pepper Spicy Dill Pickle Chips, Arbol Pepper Spicy Dill Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC, DILL SEED, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, DILL WEED, ARBOL CHILE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Suckerpunch Arbol Pepper Spicy Dill Pickle Chips, Arbol Pepper Spicy Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing