Is SuckerPunch Gourmet Pickles 3 Pepper Fire Spears - 24 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Pure Cane Sugar, White Distilled Vinegar, Spice, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper, Arbol Chile, Calcium Chloride.
Check SuckerPunch Gourmet Pickles 3 Pepper Fire Spears - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SuckerPunch Gourmet Pickles 3 Pepper Fire Spears - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SuckerPunch Gourmet Pickles 3 Pepper Fire Spears - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich


