Is SuckleBusters Clucker Dust Chicken Rub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Sugar, Turbinado Sugar, Brown Sugar, Black Pepper, Chile Pepper, Habanero, Spices And Silica

Check SuckleBusters Clucker Dust Chicken Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SuckleBusters Clucker Dust Chicken Rub is available at 2 retailers

AmazonH-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking