Is SuckleBusters Texas Pecan BBQ Rub, 14.50 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Paprika, Chile Powder, Garlic, Onion, Black Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavor, Pecan Oil, Spices And Silica
Check SuckleBusters Texas Pecan BBQ Rub, 14.50 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SuckleBusters Texas Pecan BBQ Rub, 14.50 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SuckleBusters Texas Pecan BBQ Rub, 14.50 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySweetPepperySavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


