Is Suçon Gros Whirly 170G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Flavour Antioxidant: Citric Acide Colours: E102, El El 29, El 32, El 33, E171, El 02, El 10, El 29: May Have An Adverse Effect On Activity And Attention In Childre Made In Mexico Store In A Cool, Dry Place, Mfg By : Adams & Brooks, Inc, Usa Uk Importer: Best Imports Ltd Hertfordshire Al4 Oj Red/green/light Green/white , Apple Orange/ Yellow , Orange
Check Suçon Gros Whirly 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suçon Gros Whirly 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch


