Is SUCRALOSE ZERO CALORIE GRANULAR SWEETENER, SUCRALOSE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Sucralose.

Check SUCRALOSE ZERO CALORIE GRANULAR SWEETENER, SUCRALOSE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUCRALOSE ZERO CALORIE GRANULAR SWEETENER, SUCRALOSE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingDrinking