Is SUCRE, ARTISAN CHOCOLATE BAR, COCONUT & TOASTED ALMOND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

65% CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), VANILLA), COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, SALT), ALMONDS

Check SUCRE, ARTISAN CHOCOLATE BAR, COCONUT & TOASTED ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking