Is Sucrets Sore Throat Wild Cherry - 18 CT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Per Lozenge: Dyclonine Hydrochloride (2.0 mg). Purpose: Sore Throat/Oral Anesthetic. Inactive Ingredients: Corn Syrup, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Red 40, Flavor, Menthol, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sucrose, Tartaric Acid, Titanium Dioxide.
Check Sucrets Sore Throat Wild Cherry - 18 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sucrets Sore Throat Wild Cherry - 18 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Where to buy
Sucrets Sore Throat Wild Cherry - 18 CT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


