Is Sudafed Blocked Nose Spray Congestion Relief Lasts Up to 10 Hours 15ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Benzalkonium chloride solution, Disodium edetate, Sodium dihydrogen phosphate dihydrate, Sodium monohydrogen phosphate dihydrate, Sodium chloride, Sorbitol solution, 70% (Non crystalline), Purified water

Check Sudafed Blocked Nose Spray Congestion Relief Lasts Up to 10 Hours 15ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sudafed Blocked Nose Spray Congestion Relief Lasts Up to 10 Hours 15ml is available at 4 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcadoBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid