Is Sudafed Head Cold and Sinus Acetaminophen and Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride.
Check Sudafed Head Cold and Sinus Acetaminophen and Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sudafed Head Cold and Sinus Acetaminophen and Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


