Is Sudafed Long-Acting Nasal Decongestant, 120 Mg, 12 Hour, Non-Drowsy, Coated Caplets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pseudoephedrine HCI. Inactive ingredients: carnauba wax, colloidal silicon dioxide, dibasic calcium phosphate dihydrate, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polysorbate 80, titanium dioxide.
Check Sudafed Long-Acting Nasal Decongestant, 120 Mg, 12 Hour, Non-Drowsy, Coated Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sudafed Long-Acting Nasal Decongestant, 120 Mg, 12 Hour, Non-Drowsy, Coated Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


