Is Sudafed Sinus Advance Ibuprofen and Pseudophedrine Hydrochloride Tablets Caplets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ibuprofen, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride.

Check Sudafed Sinus Advance Ibuprofen and Pseudophedrine Hydrochloride Tablets Caplets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go