Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sudafed Sinus Pain Relief Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet contains Ibuprofen 200mg and Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 6.1mg, Also contains Sucrose and Tartrazine (E102), See enclosed leaflet for further information

Check Sudafed Sinus Pain Relief Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sudafed Sinus Pain Relief Tablets is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Sudafed Sinus Pain Relief Tablets | Spoonful