Is Sue Bee® Clover Honey 40 oz. Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered honey
Check Sue Bee® Clover Honey 40 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sue Bee® Clover Honey 40 oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Sue Bee® Clover Honey 40 oz. Bottle is available at 3 retailers
SafewayWalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingDippingTopping


