Is Sue Bee® Clover Honey 40 oz. Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered honey

Check Sue Bee® Clover Honey 40 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sue Bee® Clover Honey 40 oz. Bottle is available at 3 retailers

SafewayWalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingDippingTopping