Is Sue Bee Clover Honey packets - Case of 200 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gram In Individually Sealed Cup, Case Of 200 Cup

Check Sue Bee Clover Honey packets - Case of 200 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sue Bee Clover Honey packets - Case of 200 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping