Is Sue Bee Clover Honey packets - Case of 200 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gram In Individually Sealed Cup, Case Of 200 Cup

Check Sue Bee Clover Honey packets - Case of 200 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sue Bee Clover Honey packets - Case of 200 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping