Is SueBee Honey Premium Clover - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Us Grade A Fancy White Pure Honey
Check SueBee Honey Premium Clover - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SueBee Honey Premium Clover - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SueBee Honey Premium Clover - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking


