Is Suero Repone Coconut Electrolyte Solution With Zinc Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dextrose; Less Than 2% Of: Fructose, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Coconut Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Benzoic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Calcium Citrate, Zinc Gluconate.

Check Suero Repone Coconut Electrolyte Solution With Zinc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go