Is Sugar Babies Milk Caramel Soft & Chewy Covered With a Candy Coating, Milk Caramel Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, PALM OIL, DRY WHOLE MILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, AND BLUE 1), SOY LECITHIN, WHITE MINERAL OIL.
Check Sugar Babies Milk Caramel Soft & Chewy Covered With a Candy Coating, Milk Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Babies Milk Caramel Soft & Chewy Covered With a Candy Coating, Milk Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


