Is Sugar Bliss Rainbow Sugar Cookies, Rainbow Sugar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL PURPOSE FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BUTTER, SUGAR, EGGS, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, CULTURED SUGAR, BAKING POWDER, SPRINKLES (SUGAR, COM STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, FD&C YELLOW #5, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C REDIF3, BLUE #1, RED #40, YELLOW #6, BLUE # 2).
Check Sugar Bliss Rainbow Sugar Cookies, Rainbow Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Bliss Rainbow Sugar Cookies, Rainbow Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


