Is Sugar Bowl Bakery Petite Palmiers, 32 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Unsalted Butter, Water, Sugar, Salt

Check Sugar Bowl Bakery Petite Palmiers, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugar Bowl Bakery Petite Palmiers, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
Snacking