Is SUGAR CINNAMON SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE DOUGH, SUGAR CINNAMON SNICKERDOODLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, PALM FRUIT OIL, BROWN CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EGGS, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, WATER, SALT, BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SUGAR CINNAMON SNICKERDOODLE COOKIE DOUGH, SUGAR CINNAMON SNICKERDOODLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking