Is Sugar Coated Fennel Thick Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fennel, Sugar
Check Sugar Coated Fennel Thick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Coated Fennel Thick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Sugar Coated Fennel Thick is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


