Is Sugar Cookie Confetti Cashews Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, NONFAT MILK, GUM ARABIC, DEXTROSE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), CORN SYRUP, RED CABBAGE EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT, RADISH EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check Sugar Cookie Confetti Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go