Is SUGAR COOKIE FLAVORED MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3.

Check SUGAR COOKIE FLAVORED MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking