Is SUGAR COOKIE MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check SUGAR COOKIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking