Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SUGAR COOKIE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts, Powdered Sugar (organic Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch), Almond Protein Powder, Organic Vanilla, Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts Made On Equipment Which Also Processes: Tree Nuts

Check SUGAR COOKIE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast
Egg Free? SUGAR COOKIE PEANUT BUTTER | Spoonful