Is Sugar Cookies, 10.6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white sugar, unbleached unbromated flour, butter (cream, salt, and milk), eggs, vanilla, salt
Check Sugar Cookies, 10.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Cookies, 10.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sugar Cookies, 10.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


