Is SUGAR COVER ALMONDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS 50%, SUGAR.

Check SUGAR COVER ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing