Is SUGAR CRISP HANDCRAFTED CRUNCHY COOKIES, SUGAR CRISP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR MIX (RICE, MILLET, BUCKWHEAT), DRIED CANE SYRUP, PALM OIL, BROWN CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, LEAVENING (CREAM OF TARTAR, BAKING SODA), XANTHAN GUM, KONJAC, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check SUGAR CRISP HANDCRAFTED CRUNCHY COOKIES, SUGAR CRISP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking