Is Sugar Cured Applewood Smoked Buffet Bacon-Layout-Gas Flushed 10/14 15# MBG#539 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Sugar Cured Applewood Smoked Buffet Bacon-Layout-Gas Flushed 10/14 15# MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep