Is Sugar Daddies Nanaimo Bars Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Unsweetened Shredded Coconut, Unsalted Butter, Cream (35%), Cream Cheese, Natural Sweetners (erythritol), Sugar-free Dark Chocolate Chips (chocolate, Erythritol, Inulin, Stevia Extract, Organic Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Egg Yolks, Butter, Cocoa Powder, Pure Vanilla Extract. Contains: Milk, Eggs, Almonds, Soy

Check Sugar Daddies Nanaimo Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyButterySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyDenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go