Is SUGAR FLAVORED GIANT SWIRL LOLLIPOP, SUGAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), DEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40, FD&C RED 3).
Check SUGAR FLAVORED GIANT SWIRL LOLLIPOP, SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FLAVORED GIANT SWIRL LOLLIPOP, SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


