Is Sugar Foods Corporation Coffee Creamer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup Solids, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Artificial Color, Mono- And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor
Check Sugar Foods Corporation Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Foods Corporation Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sugar Foods Corporation Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Powder
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


