Is Sugar Free 100's & 1000's Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Maltitol, Tapioca Starch, Natural Colours (162, 160a, Safflower Concentrate, 100), Glazing Agents (904, 903), Natural Flavour.

Check Sugar Free 100's & 1000's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBaking