Is SUGAR-FREE* ASSORTMENT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SORBITOL (USP, MULTIFOLD, AND ACICULAE POTASSIUM), EGG WHITES, COCOA, (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5., TOPPING: SORBITOL, WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE, APRICOT PUREE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FD & C RED #40, BLUE #2, YELLOW #5 #6.

Check SUGAR-FREE* ASSORTMENT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast