Is SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MALTITOL, TOMATO POWDER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SPICES, LEMON JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE, LEMON OIL, BHT), CARAMEL COLOR (CONTAINS SULFITES), POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR
Check SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


