Is Sugar Free Black Currant Pastilles 0.9 oz.: 12 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Gelatin And Agar Agar, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Natural Coloring (Oenocyanin), Blackcurrant Juice, Coating (Vegetable Oil, Beeswax), Blackcurrant Flavoring, Sweetner (Acesulfame-k)
Check Sugar Free Black Currant Pastilles 0.9 oz.: 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Free Black Currant Pastilles 0.9 oz.: 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Joy Sugar Cones Gluten Free 12 Count - 5 Oz
Where to buy
Sugar Free Black Currant Pastilles 0.9 oz.: 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


