Is SUGAR FREE BLUEBERRY SYRUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SORBITOL*, BLUEBERRIES+, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE*, NATURAL FLAVOR, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR)*+, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (NON NUTRITIVE SWEETENER)*, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE*, SUCRALOSE (NON NUTRITIVE SWEETENER)*, RED 40*, BLUE 1*.

Check SUGAR FREE BLUEBERRY SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinkingMeal Prep