Is SUGAR FREE BUTTER CREAM CARAMEL COVERED IN CHOCOLATE CANDY, BUTTER CREAM CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONSIST OF CHOCOLATE CANDY {MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT}, MALTITOL SYRUP, POLYDEXTROSE, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), MALTITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), BUTTER, DAIRY CREAM, FD&C COLORS (YELLOW #5 &#6, RED #40, BLUE #1), AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check SUGAR FREE BUTTER CREAM CARAMEL COVERED IN CHOCOLATE CANDY, BUTTER CREAM CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go