Is SUGAR FREE CHERRY PRESERVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER*, POLYDEXTROSE*, CHERRIES+, MALTODEXTRIN*, FRUIT PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE (NON NUTRITIVE SWEETENER)*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, RED 40*.

Check SUGAR FREE CHERRY PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping