Is SUGAR FREE CHERRY PRESERVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER*, POLYDEXTROSE*, CHERRIES+, MALTODEXTRIN*, FRUIT PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE (NON NUTRITIVE SWEETENER)*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, RED 40*.

Check SUGAR FREE CHERRY PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping