Is SUGAR FREE CHEWS CANDY, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTITOL SYRUP, MALTITOL, WATER, HEAVY CREAM* (MILK), LACTITOL (MILK), COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, PALM KERNEL OIL, MILKFAT, BUTTER (CREAM* [MILK], SALT), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE* (MILK), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), MILK*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND).
Check SUGAR FREE CHEWS CANDY, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE CHEWS CANDY, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


