Is SUGAR FREE CINNAMON BUTTONS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POLYGLYCITOL SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (MAY INCLUDE BP-30/BEET POWDER, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), SUCRALOSE.

Check SUGAR FREE CINNAMON BUTTONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking